Bonnekoh, Pamela 1978-

Born: 1978, Soest
Other Names:
  • Bonnekoh, Pamela Christine
Occupation: Woman archaeologist
Geographical Relations: Place of birth: Soest
Country: Germany (XA-DE)
Biographical References: GND (1053829663)

Newest Titles (by)

Publication Timeline

Details

  • Bonnekoh, Pamela Christine

MARC

LEADER 00000cz a2200000n 4500
001 790773813
003 DE-627
005 201903171355.2
008 140718n||aznnnabbn | aaa |c
024 7 |a http://d-nb.info/gnd/1053829663  |2 uri 
035 |a (DE-588)1053829663 
035 |a (DE-627)790773813 
035 |a (DE-576)40976583X 
043 |c XA-DE 
079 |a g  |b p  |c v  |q f  |v piz 
100 1 |a Bonnekoh, Pamela  |d 1978- 
375 |a 2  |2 iso5218 
400 1 |a Bonnekoh, Pamela Christine  |d 1978- 
548 |a 1978-  |4 datl  |w r  |i Lebensdaten 
550 |0 (DE-627)181320495  |0 (DE-576)211634395  |0 (DE-588)4361365-2  |a Archäologin  |4 berc  |w r  |i Charakteristischer Beruf 
551 |0 (DE-627)106158392  |0 (DE-576)209113596  |0 (DE-588)4055374-7  |a Soest  |4 ortg  |w r  |i Geburtsort 
ORI |a SA-MARC-ixtheoc001.raw 
SUB |a IXT  |b 2 
TIT |a ixtheo 
Feedback