Lucchesi, Giovanni 1913-1981

Born: 1913
Died: 1981
Other Names:
  • Lucchesi, Johannes
  • Lucchesi, Ioannes
  • Lucchesi, Iohannes
Occupation: Theologian
Geographical Relations: Country: Italy (XA-IT)
Biographical References: - NUC, SWB-AK
GND (119300966)

Newest Titles (by)

see all (11)

Newest Titles (about)

Related Authors

  • Lanzoni, Francesco 1862-1929
  • Moschini, Carlo
  • Petrus, Kardinal, Heiliger 1007-1072
  • Venerabile Seminario Vescovile Pio XII

Publication Timeline

Details

  • Lucchesi, Ioannes
  • Lucchesi, Iohannes
  • Lucchesi, Johannes

MARC

LEADER 00000cz a2200000n 4500
001 080107508
003 DE-627
005 201903171254.4
008 120419n||aznnnaabn | aaa |c
024 7 |a http://d-nb.info/gnd/119300966  |2 uri 
035 |a (DE-588)119300966 
035 |a (DE-627)080107508 
035 |a (DE-576)211981087 
035 |z (DE-588a)119300966  |9 v:zg 
035 |z (DE-588c)4396874-0  |9 v:zg 
043 |c XA-IT 
065 |a 3.6p  |2 sswd 
079 |a g  |b p  |c v  |q s  |q f  |v piz 
100 1 |a Lucchesi, Giovanni  |d 1913-1981 
400 1 |a Lucchesi, Johannes  |d 1913-1981 
400 1 |a Lucchesi, Ioannes  |d 1913-1981 
400 1 |a Lucchesi, Iohannes  |d 1913-1981 
548 |a 1913-1981  |4 datl  |w r  |i Lebensdaten 
550 |0 (DE-627)104452013  |0 (DE-576)209132140  |0 (DE-588)4059756-8  |a Theologe  |4 berc  |w r  |i Charakteristischer Beruf 
670 |a - NUC, SWB-AK 
678 |b Ital. Theologe, Kirchenhistoriker 
ORI |a TA-MARC-ixtheo_oc001.raw 
SUB |a IXT  |b 11 
TIT |a ixtheo 
Feedback